Tri-O-lon 2015So 21.06.2015 13:03
Meldungenerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Nr           Chip    Name                                    Jg    Verein                       


Kinder-Tri-O-lon                            

    1           5127    Lange, Jonas                            04    SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin        
    2        1310504    Wolf, Bjarne                            04    Kaulsdorfer OLV              


Jugend-Tri-O-lon                            

    1        7020215    Frenzel, Oskar                          00    ESV Lok Schöneweide          
    2        1281297    Wolf, Elisa                             97    Kaulsdorfer OLV              
    3        1290900    Wolf, Erik                              00    Kaulsdorfer OLV              


Elite-Tri-O-lon                             

    1         503357    Ahlburg, Martin                         88    SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin        
    2         621220    Braatz, Frank                           62    Treptower SV 1949            
    3         962909    Graumann, Leo                           96    ESV Lok Schöneweide          
    4         235025    Hartung, Thomas                         72    SV Sachsen 90 Werdau         
    5         502214    Heinemann, Anne                         73    SV Robotron Dresden          
    6        2035202    Heinemann, Björn                        73    SV Robotron Dresden          
    7         591019    Leibiger, Jens                          59    Post-SV Dresden              
    8        1399073    Richter, Justus                         91    USG Chemnitz                 
    9        1399069    Richter, Undine                         89    USG Chemnitz                 
   10        1402008    Röhner, Uwe                             72    SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin        
   11                   Schneider, Julia                        85    USV Jena                     
   12        1399074    Schubert, Hendrik                       87    Dresden                      
   13        7202650    Schütz, Benno                           84    OLF Mainz                    
   14           1647    Spranger, Lutz                          67    Treptower SV 1949            
   15         886511    Zschäckel, Raik                         67    SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin        


Senioren-Tri-O-lon                          

    1         300983    Gorecki, Johannes                       90    USV Jena                     
    2         981009    Graumann, Bernd                         61    ESV Lok Schöneweide          
    3        1409317    Krzysko, Maciej                         64    UKS "Sprint" Pelczyce        
    4           5076    Mieske, Frank                           67    Kaulsdorfer OLV              
    5        1398592    Müller, Lisa                            93    USV Jena                     
    6         503359    Müller-Danert, Dieter                   56    TSV Karlshorst               
    7         930731    Rathmann, Resi                          93    SV Schmalkalden 04           
    8         440460    Richter, Frank                          62    TSV Karlshorst               
    9         224353    Rudert, Andreas                         69    SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin        
   10         412548    Sobiegraj, Marek                        62    UKS "Sprint" Pelczyce        
   11           5096    Spuhn, Michael                          66    Treptower SV 1949            
   12         235041    Vogel, Swen                             62    SV Sachsen 90 Werdau         


Trimm-Tri-O-lon                             

    1         692105    Bringezu, Dirk                          69    OLV Potsdam                  
    2                   Bruckhaus, Anke                         71    Waldlaufgruppe TU Berlin     
    3         236057    Ehrlich, Katjana                        87    USV Potsdam                  
    4        7750203    Frenzel, Friederike                     75    ESV Lok Schöneweide          
    5         571979    Kummerlöwe, Juliane                     79    OLV Potsdam                  
    6           5046    Leonhardt, Annette                      67    Treptower SV 1949            
    7        2800143    Schwartz, Matthias                      81    Berliner Turnerschaft        
    8           5113    Valiente, Simon                         99    ESV Lok Schöneweide          
    9         428647    Vogel, Kristin                          83    OLV Potsdam                  


Mix-Tri-O-lon                               

    1           5056    Brettschneider, Moritz                  86    Kaulsdorfer OLV              
    2        1070374    Fiedler, Falk                           74    Kaulsdorfer OLV              


  Stnr Staffel                                             


Kurz  (3)   

     1 OLV Potsdam 1                                       
     2 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1                             
     3 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 3